QuickSearch

Welcome

Browse our product range by using the filters on the left hand side or the keyword search above.

Multiple Grades

PhytoSpherix®

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Name Description INCI name
PhytoSpherix® Glycogen
PhytoSpherix® L105 10% PhytoSpherix® preserved with pentylene glycol Aqua, Pentylene Glycol, Glycogen
Description: Completely natural form of Glycogen derived from corn
Benefits: Reduces wrinkles and age spots, provides superb moisturisation, combats hyperpigmentation, boosts ceramide synthesis & niacinamide performance
INCI name: Glycogen