QuickSearch

Welcome

Browse our product range by using the filters on the left hand side or the keyword search above.

NEOPRES 221

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Broad-spectrum cosmetic preservative
Benefits: Broad-spectrum activity. Easy to use. Good stability. Wide global acceptance. Accepted by Ecocert.
INCI name: Benzyl Alcohol & Dehydroacetic Acid & Aqua (water)

ProBiocin V™

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Natural antimicrobial peptides with skin moisturising and redness reduction benefits
Benefits: Natural antimicrobial, moisturising, anti-redness
INCI name: Lactobacillus Ferment Lysate

ACB WHITE WILLOW BARK EXTRACT 20%

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: A natural efficacious alternative to synthetic salicylic acid
Benefits: Rejuvenates dull & tired skin, anti-microbial action, good safety profile, easy to formulate
INCI name: Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract