QuickSearch

Welcome

Browse our product range by using the filters on the left hand side or the keyword search above.

Active Performance Bio-Shield

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Multifunctional o/w stabilised milk emulsion
Benefits: Delivering long term hydration, improving skin barrier function
INCI name: Water, Dicaprylyl Ether, Squalane, Glycerin, Propanediol,Polyglyceryl-10 Mono/Dioleate,Polyglyceryl-3 Oleate, Squalene, Phospholipids,Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Sterols, Glyceryl Cocoate, Cetyl Alcohol, Behenyl Behenate, Sodium Hyaluronate

STAY-C® 50

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Stable Vitamin C derivative with multiple skin care benefits
Benefits: Improves the inflammatory and non-inflammatory lesions of acne vulgaris; Counter-acts age spots; Protects coloured hair; Brightens skin complexion; Increases skin firmness
INCI name: Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate
Multiple Grades

Desert Whale Jojoba Oil

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Name Description INCI name
DW Jojoba Golden Clear, golden in colour, with a typical slightly nutty aroma Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
DW Jojoba Golden Organic Organic Clear, golden in colour, with a typical slightly nutty aroma Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
DW Jojoba Colourless Clear, colourless and nearly odourless Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
DW Jojoba Colourless Organic Organic Clear, colourless and nearly odourless Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil
Description: High quality, naturally sustainable jojoba oil
Benefits: Luxurious, smooth and elegant skin feel
INCI name: Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil

Natpure® Xtra Longevity

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Highly concentrated botanical active powered by PhytoClean™ process for clean label formulations
Benefits: Patented "green" extraction process. Repairs skin barrier and reduces UV stress.
INCI name: Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract

Distinctive® Coconut Water Clear

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Anti-ageing coconut water. Excellent replacement for water.
Benefits: Anti-ageing. Moisturising. Revitalising. Rebalancing.
INCI name: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Water (and) Glycerin (and) Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Juice
Multiple Grades

Lipovol® Argan Virgin

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Name INCI name
Lipovol® Argan Virgin Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil
Lipovol® Argan Virgin-Deodorized Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil
Description: Nourishing & multitasking Argan Oil
Benefits: Hydrating. Rejuvenating. Skin brightening. Conditioning. Protecting. Anti-frizz. Ethically & sustainably produced.
INCI name: Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil