QuickSearch

Welcome

Browse our product range by using the filters on the left hand side or the keyword search above.

Neopres COS

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Broad Spectrum Preservative System
Benefits: Paraben free & formaldehyde free broad spectrum preservative system
INCI name: Phenoxyethanol & Chlorphenesin & Caprylyl Glycol

Neopres DHA

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Cosmetic preservative
Benefits: Cosmetic preservative effective against yeast & moulds.
INCI name: Dehydroacetic Acid 100%

Royal TW Spring Water

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Mineral spring water
Benefits: Moisturising and detoxifying
INCI name: Aqua

PSI™ Cool

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Cooling active
Benefits: Long lasting cooling
INCI name: Menthyl PCA

RMX Protect

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Natural free-radical scavenger, and multi-functional anti-ageing ingredient and antioxidant (direct alternative to Rosamox™)
Benefits: Prevents oxidative degradation of oils
INCI name: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil & Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract

PSI™ Calm

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Indian frankincense
Benefits: Anti redness; Skin soothing; Calming
INCI name: Dipropylene Glycol, Boswellia Serrata Gum

Neopres 221

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Cosmetic preservative
Benefits: Globally approved, broad spectrum preservative for cosmetics and toiletries.
INCI name: Aqua & Dehydroacetic acid & Benzyl alcohol

Neopres ECT

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Broad Spectrum Preservation System
Benefits: Broad spectrum protection with global approval and meeting ECOCERT standards.
INCI name: Benzyl Alcohol & Salicylic Acid & Glycerin & Sorbic Acid

Neopres SDHA

Click here to find out more about this ingredient and its grades
Description: Cosmetic preservative
Benefits: Cosmetic preservative effective against yeast & moulds.
INCI name: Sodium Dehydroacetate (100%)